Posted: Nov 19, 2023
Men's Division II National All-Academic
Alexander Campos | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Gavin Carvey | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Ryan Herrick | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Ryan Prescott | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Sam Rowley | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Luke Desgaches | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Noah Desgaches | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Guilherme Martins dos Reis | Andrews University |
Luccas Gabriel de Freitas Souza | Andrews University |
Thiago Lessa Fiuza | Andrews University |
Lal Awma | Andrews University |
Nikita Voroniuk | Andrews University |
Rylen Huddy | Andrews University |
Erik | Berkeley College |
Eddie Becirovic | Berkeley College |
Matthew Flores | Berkeley College |
Suad Lukovic | Berkeley College |
Yammir | Berkeley College |
Eddie Becirovic | Berkeley College |
Juan Descotte | Bucks County Community College |
Carlos Hernandez | Bucks County Community College |
Davin Cloutier | Central Maine Community College |
Andrew Hunter | Central Penn College |
Charlie Wychoff | Christendom College |
John Hand | Christendom College |
Joshua Cruz | Christendom College |
Ryan Welch | Christendom College |
John Hill | Christendom College |
Michael Townsend | Christendom College |
John Paul Tsakanikas | Christendom College |
Jakob West | Cincinnati Clermont |
Liam Menz | Cincinnati Clermont |
Gavin Harrison | Cincinnati Clermont |
Edwin Sedodo | Hampshire College |
Rupert Tawiah-Quashie | Hampshire College |
Parker Davidson | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Arsenio Di Donna | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Christopher Haynes | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Luke Johnson | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Lucas Lesh | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Evan Retzlaff | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Juan Santana-Urieta | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Antonino Terranova | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Tighe Torgusen | Johnson & Wales Charlotte |
Willem Bellows | NHTI |
Dan Mikula | Paul Smith?s Collegd |
Dawson Dunn | Paul Smith?s College |
Ben Green | Paul Smith?s College |
Nick Grover | Paul Smith?s College |
Cody Hanson | Paul Smith?s College |
Jake Lewis | Paul Smith?s College |
Agus Patrawan | Paul Smith?s College |
Harry Angelis | Penn State Brandywine |
Kyle Reuter | Penn State Brandywine |
Chris Klinger | Penn State Greater Allegheny |
Gino Penascino | Penn State Greater Allegheny |
Jaylin Wescott | Penn State Greater Allegheny |
Max Whitson | Penn State Greater Allegheny |
Andre Pizarro Aguero | Penn State Hazleton |
Ayden Edwards | Penn State Hazleton |
Thomas Oberholzer | Penn State Mont Alto |
Andrew Wang | Penn State Mont Alto |
Jonah Zias | PSU Schuylkill |
Peter Bortros | PSU Schuylkill |
kyle Blanchfield | SUNY ESF |
Aiden Braeur | SUNY ESF |
Tim Maron | SUNY ESF |
Marcus Schwarzmueller | SUNY ESF |
Reagan Gibson | The Crown College |
Jonathan Mawson | The Crown College |
Grant Lucas | The Crown College |
Mateo Manuel | The Crown College |
Rio Coursen | Vermont State University Randolph |
Andries Morin | Vermont State University Randolph |
Zachary Bosak | Williamson College of the Trades |
Michael Hegarty | Williamson College of the Trades |
Jonathan Illing | Williamson College of the Trades |
Giorgios Karasavas | Williamson College of the Trades |
Richard Lusch | Williamson College of the Trades |
Dan Maroney | Williamson College of the Trades |
Harrison Pritt | Williamson College of the Trades |
Colden Deitch | Word of Life Bible Institute |
Malachi Kelly | Word of Life Bible Institute |
David Singer | Word of Life Bible Institute |
Men's Division II All-Americans
1st Team | |
Chris Manful | Penn State Brandywine |
Jacob Philippe | Central Penn College |
Ivan Domingues | Central Maine Community College |
Suad Lukovic | Berkeley College |
Devin Murray | Penn State New Kensington |
Victor Batista | Berkeley College |
Adam Youssef | Central Penn College |
Elijah DeBooth | Penn State Brandywine |
Raymond Kelly | Penn State Brandywine |
Robert Bettencourt | SUNY-ESF |
Dylan Luong | Central Penn College |
Brandon Cairy | Williamson College of the Trades |
Tyler Van Kirk | Penn State Beaver |
Angel Chavez | Five Towns College |
2nd Team | |
Jay Carlson | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Zachary Bosak | Williamson College of the Trades |
Sean Corcoran | Christendom College |
Joseph Mathews | Word of Life |
Carsen Cyr | Southern Maine Community College |
Ethan Hutcherson | Penn State New Kensington |
Anthony Campos | Five Towns College |
Colin Starr | Johnson & Wales University - Charlotte |
Ordi Bimvy | Central Maine Community College |
Sahil Arora | Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences |
Andre Hickling | Five Towns College |
Finn Bethurum | Penn State New Kensington |
Jordi Ronal Ambrojo-Uceta | Bucks County Community College |
Lucas Zuleta | Berkeley College |
Honorable Mention | |
Calem Mason | Word of Life |
Chris Klinger | Penn State Greater Allegheny |
Nick Grover | Paul Smith's College |
Alex McAfee | University of Cincinnati - Clermont |
Andrew Fanelli | Johnson & Wales University - Charlotte |
Lucas Lesh | Johnson & Wales University - Charlotte |
Peter Agelis | Johnson & Wales University - Charlotte |
Igor Domingues | Central Maine Community College |
Angelo Paniagua | Penn State Hazleton |
William Perry | Southern Maine Community College |
Andrew Swaisgood | University of Cincinnati - Clermont |
Issa Doumbia | University of Cincinnati - Clermont |
Christian Zavala | Penn State Brandywine |
Michael Chaloupka | Penn State New Kensington |
Alija Korkutovic | Central Penn College |
Ethan Paxton | Penn State Beaver |
Student Athlete of the Year | |
Michael Chaloupka | Penn State New Kensington |
Coach of the Year | |
Brian Osborne | Central Penn College |
Player of the Year | |
Chris Manful | Penn State Brandywine |